Skip to Main Content

Administration and Main Office

Andrew Korman

NJSHS Principal

Kecha Mahoney

HS Grades 9-12 Assistant Principal for Student Services

Jeanne Civiello

MS Grades 6-8 Assistant Principal for Academic Services

Crystal Daley-Dolloff

Administrative Assistant

Jayne Sanborn

Administrative Assistant to the NJSHS Principal

School Offices

Athletics

We’re sorry, no profiles were found for this listing.

School Counseling

Kathleen Al-Darraji

School Counselor

Christine Bisson

School Counselor

Jodi Callinan

School Counseling Director

Amanda Nieves

School Psychologist

Tamrah Rouleau

School Counselor

Kaitlyn Schena

Social Worker

Alex Tritto

Administrative Assistant

School Nurse

Jennifer Farnese

School Nurse

Student Services

We’re sorry, no profiles were found for this listing.

Special Education

Dawnellen Fielding

Teacher, Grade 8

Kimberly Garrant

Teacher, Grade 7

Karly Harrington

Special Education Teacher

Michelle Laing

Special Education Teacher

Stockton MacInnes

Special Education Teacher

Anne Marie Metzler

Special Education Teacher

Blake Neri

Special Education Teacher

Ann-Marie Pullar

Teacher, Grade 6

Related Service Providers

Danielle Jubinville

Speech & Language Pathologist

Technology

Kareem Abdelsadek

Technology Technician

Jason Carey

Director of Information Technology

Travis Harsin

Technology Technician

Bob Higgins

IT Data and Systems Specialist

Debbie Jankowsky

Educational Technology Coach

Departments

Art

Annette Blake

Teacher, Art

Cristina Boisvert

Teacher, Art

Venera Gattonini

Teacher, Industrial Technology

Computer Technologies

Tiffany Brand

Teacher, Computer Technology

Consumer Science

We’re sorry, no profiles were found for this listing.

English

Elizabeth Beaulieu

Teacher, Grade 6

Amanda Brauer

Teacher, High School English

Meghan Fiore

Teacher, High School English

Zoe Schwalje

Teacher, Grade 7

Kaitlyn Shouse

Teacher, High School English

Nicole St. James

Teacher, Grade 8

Amybeth Taylor

Teacher, High School English

ESOL

Matthew Campagna

Teacher, ESOL

Industrial Technology

Venera Gattonini

Teacher, Industrial Technology

Library/Media Center

Rebecca Cole

Library & Media Specialist

Math

Meghan Averill

Teacher, Grade 7

Kristin Kiefaber

Teacher, High School Science

Melanie Mastin

Teacher, Grade 6

Kyle Russell

Teacher, High School Math

Michelle Silvia

Teacher, Grade 8

Greg Soster

Teacher, High School Math

Stephanie Wetzel

Teacher, High School Math

Music

Brett Branscombe

Teacher, Music

Allison Tessier

Teacher, Music

Physical Education

Adam Durkee

Teacher, Health

Randy Edgerly

Teacher, Wellness & Physical Education

Christie Rice-Pearson

Teacher, Physical Education

Science

Linda Albright

Teacher, High School Science

Alison Boudreau

Teacher, Grade 6

Andrea de Assis

Teacher, High School Science

Leslie Horne

Teacher, High School Science

Clayton Jacques

Teacher, High School Science

Kristin Kiefaber

Teacher, High School Science

Lindsey Malsbary

Teacher, Grade 8

Janice Murray

Teacher, Grade 7

Social Studies

Katherine Bazzell

Teacher, High School Social Studies

Marc Gaudette

Teacher, High School Social Studies

Nathan Groth

Teacher, High School Social Studies

Mark Leavitt

Teacher, Grade 7

James Marsh

Teacher, Grade 6

Catherine McGilvery

Teacher, High School Social Studies

Silas Richards

Teacher, High School Social Studies

Wellness

Adam Durkee

Teacher, Health

Randy Edgerly

Teacher, Wellness & Physical Education

World Languages

Erin Copeland

Teacher, World Language

Joanna House

Teacher, World Language

Li Ni

Teacher, World Language

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.